Bidders Response

Bid Number Bidder Name Organisation Tender Number
1
Lucky Thekisho Incorporated Attorneys
Lucky Thekisho Incorporated Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
2
Bate Chubb and Dickson Inc
Bate Chubb and Dickson Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
3
Magagula George Mcetywa Inc
Magagula George Mcetywa Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
4
VZLR Inc
VZLR Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
5
Sibeko Incorporated Attorneys
Sibeko Incorporated Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
6
Nyoffu Attorneys
Nyoffu Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
7
Phatshoane Henney Attorneys
Phatshoane Henney Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
8
Stewart Attorneys
Stewart Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
9
Moorosi Attorneys
Moorosi Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
10
Sikunyana Inc, Attorneys & Conveyancers
Sikunyana Inc, Attorneys & Conveyancers
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
11
M.S. Shaik Attorneys
M.S. Shaik Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
12
Steven Maluleka Attorneys
Steven Maluleka Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
13
Z & Z Ngogodo Inc
Z & Z Ngogodo Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
14
Bowman Gilfillan Incorporated
Bowmans
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
15
Mudau and Netshipise Attorneys
Mudau and Netshipise Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
16
Tshitangano Attorneys
Tshitangano Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
17
Spoor & Fisher
Spoor & Fisher
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
18
MB Mabunda Incorporated
MB Mabunda Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
19
MD Pheeha Inc Attorneys
MD Pheeha Inc Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
20
Phukubje Pierce Masithela Attorneys Inc
Phukubje Pierce Masithela Attorneys Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
21
Maphuli Mudzunga Tshinetise Attorneys Inc
Maphuli Mudzunga Tshinetise Attorneys Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
22
SM Vakalisa Inc
SM Vakalisa Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
23
Werksmans Incorporated
Werksmans Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
24
HM Chaane Attorneys
HM Chaane Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
25
MM Mitti Inc
MM Mitti Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
26
Lebo Thakadu Incorporated
Lebo Thakadu Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
27
Thobakgale Attorneys
Thobakgale Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
28
Diale Mogashoa Inc
Diale Mogashoa Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
29
Madhlopa & Thenga Incorporated
Madhlopa & Thenga Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
30
Ramushu Mashile Twala Inc
Ramushu Mashile Twala Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
31
GM Tjiane Attorneys
GM Tjiane Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
32
Bafana Ncube Incorporated
Ncube Incorporated Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
33
Kgatla Attorneys
Kgatla Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
34
Madiba Motsai Masitenyane and Githiri Attorneys
MMMG Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
35
Adams & Adams
Adams & Adams
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
36
Chuene Mahlo Incorporated
Chuene Mahlo Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
37
Matabane Incorporated
Matabane Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
38
Selokela Mashola Attorneys
Mashola Selokela Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
39
Higgs Attorneys Incorporated
Higgs Attorneys Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
40
PVM Attorneys
PVM Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
41
Moloto Stofile Inc
Moloto Stofile Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
42
Nchupetsang Inc Attorneys
Nchupetsang Inc Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
43
Mabuza Attorneys
Mabuza Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
44
Katake Attorneys Inc
Katake Attorneys Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
45
Strauss Daly Incorporated
Strauss Daly Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
46
Edward Sithole and Associates Inc
Edward Sithole and Associates Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
47
Manong Pilane Mokotedi Inc
Manong Pilane Mokotedi Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
48
RB Phiri Inc
Iusprudentia Specialist Counsel
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
49
Gildenhuys Malatjie Inc
Gildenhuys Malatjie Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
50
Dyasi M Incorporated Attorneys
Dyasi M Incorporated Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
51
Mnisi Nyembe Incorporated
Mnisi Nyembe Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
52
N O Mamabolo Incorporated
N O Mamabolo Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
53
Mkhwanazi Inc Attorneys
Mkhwanazi Inc Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
54
Lawtons Africa
Lawtons Africa
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
55
Messina Incorporated Attorneys
Messina Incorporated Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
56
Ismail and Dahya Inc
Ismail and Dahya Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
57
Rooth and Wessels Inc
Rooth and Wessels Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
58
Puke Maserumule Attorneys Incorporated
Puke Maserumule Attorneys Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
59
Moja Sibiya Attorneys Inc
Moja Sibiya Attorneys Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
60
Noko Maimela Inc
Noko Maimela Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
61
Mncedisi Ndlovu & Sedumedi Attorneys
Mncedisi Ndlovu & Sedumedi Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
62
Nothemba George Attorneys
Nothemba George Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
63
JF Mare Attorneys
JF Mare Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
64
KB & Associates Incorporated
KB & Associates Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
65
Musetsho Law Inc
Musetsho Law Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
66
Mapongwana Attorneys Incorporated
Mapongwana Attorneys Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
67
Nkosi Nkosana Incorporated
Nkosi Nkosana Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
68
Malatji & Co. Incorporated
Malatji & Co. Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
69
Tshikovhi Inc Attorneys
Tshikovhi Inc Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
70
ZM Zuma & Co
ZM Zuma & Co
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
71
Verveen Attorneys
Verveen Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
72
Landiwe Kunene Incorporated
Landiwe Kunene Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
73
MDA Mncedane Inc Graham Mpeto & Ass Inc JV
MDA Mncedane Inc Graham Mpeto & Ass Inc JV
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
74
K Gcolotela & Peter Incorporated
K Gcolotela & Peter Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
75
Panther and Pather Attorneys Inc
Panther and Pather Attorneys Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
76
MM Baloyi Incorporated
MM Baloyi
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
77
Maduba Attorneys Incorporated
Maduba Attorneys Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
78
Cowan-Harper-Madikizela Attorneys
Cowan-Harper-Madikizela Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
79
Rambevha Marobane Incorporated
Rambevha Marobane Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
80
Noko Ramaboya Attorneys Inc
Noko Ramaboya Attorneys Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
81
Mamatela Attorneys Incorporated
Mamatela Attorneys Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
82
Maliseha Attorneys
Maliseha Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
83
Motsoeneng Bill Attorneys Incorporated
Motsoeneng Bill Attorneys Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
84
Makwela MP Attorneys Inc
Makwela MP Attorneys Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
85
Mathopo Moshimane Mulangaphuma
DM5 Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
86
TJ Maodi Incorporated
TJ Maodi Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
87
Magqabi Seth Zita Incorporated
Magqabi Seth Zita Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
88
Mello Attorneys
Mello Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
89
Cheadle Thompson & Hayson Inc
Cheadle Thompson & Hayson Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
90
Maluleke Inc
Maluks Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
91
Mabece Tilana Inc
Mabece Tilana Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
92
Lebea Incorporated Attorneys
Lebea Incorporated Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
93
NN Mahumani Inc
NN Mahumani Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
94
Hughes-Madondo Incorporated
Hughes-Madondo Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
95
Mogaswa and Associates Inc
Mogaswa and Associates Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
96
Radasi Sekgatja Incorporated Attorneys
Radasi Sekgatja Incorporated Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
97
Victor Nkhwashu Attorneys Inc
Victor Nkhwashu Attorneys Inc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
98
E.S. Makinta Attorneys
E.S. Makinta Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
99
Maphanga Attorneys
Maphanga Attorneys
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
100
Phungo Incorporated
Phungo Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
100
Siyathemba Sokutu Attorneys Incorporated
Siyathemba Sokutu Attorneys Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
100
Jonathan Jacobs
J. Jacobs and Associates
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
100
T.S Law Incorporated
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
100
Malope-Madondo
Malope-Madondo
WRSCM-2021/2022-0001
Bid Number Bidder Name Organisation Tender Number
1
Redrow Chairs
Redrow Chairs
WRSCM-2021/2022-0008
2
GLE Interiors (Pty) Ltd
GLE Interiors (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0008
3
Nomi Projects (Pty) Ltd
Nomi Projects (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0008
4
N. Umarchand and Associates cc
N. Umarchand and Associates cc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0008
5
Bidvest Waltons
Bidvest Waltons
WRSCM-2021/2022-0008
Bid Number Bidder Name Organisation Tender Number
1
JumpCO Consulting (Pty) Ltd
JumpCO Consulting (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0003
2
Cornerstone Engineering Technology
Cornerstone Engineering Technology
WRSCM-2021/2022-0003
3
Tipp Focus Holdings (Pty) Ltd
Tipp Focus Holdings (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0003
4
Solugrowth (Pty) Ltd
Solugrowth (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0003
Bid Number Bidder Name Organisation Tender Number
1
NITWORX
NITWORX
WRSCM-2021/2022-0028
2
Konica Minolta Ignite
Konica Minolta Ignite
WRSCM-2021/2022-0028
3
Konica Minolta
Konica Minolta
WRSCM-2021/2022-0028
4
Sky Metro Equipment (Pty) Ltd
Sky Metro Equipment (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0028
5
Altron Document Solution
Altron Document Solution
WRSCM-2021/2022-0028
6
Kopano Solutions Company (Pty) Ltd
Nashua Kopano
WRSCM-2021/2022-0028
7
Mantella IT Support Services (Pty) Ltd
Mantella IT Support Services (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0028
8
Rena Business Solutions
Rena Business Solutions
WRSCM-2021/2022-0028
Bid Number Bidder Name Organisation Tender Number
1
BreiTech (Pty) Ltd
BreiTechnologies
WRSCM-2021/2022-0024
2
LSPInc (Pty) Ltd
LSPInc (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0024
3
X4 Solutions (Pty) Ltd
X4 Solutions (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0024
4
Kgotlello Consulting (Pty) Ltd
Kgotlello Consulting (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0024
5
Brilliant Link (Pty) Ltd
Brilliant Link (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0024
6
Lorge Consulting Services (Pty) Ltd
Lorge Consulting Services (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0024
7
HRTorque Outsourcing (Pty) Ltd
HRTorque Outsourcing (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0024
8
OS Holdings (Pty) Ltd
OS Holdings (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0024
9
CCG Systems (Pty) Ltd
CCG Systems (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0024
10
AccTech Systems and Sight Africa (JV)
AccTech Systems and Sight Africa (JV)
WRSCM-2021/2022-0024
Bid Number Bidder Name Organisation Tender Number
1
Pasker Printers cc
Pasker Printers cc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0002
2
Red Switch Marketing Communications
Red Switch Marketing Communications
WRSCM-2021/2022-0002
3
Gatsheni Sizwe (Pty) Ltd
Gatsheni Sizwe (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0002
4
Baagisane Investments
Baagisane Investments
WRSCM-2021/2022-0002
5
Kelele Communications
Kelele Communications
WRSCM-2021/2022-0002
6
Janine Smit Editorial Services
Janine Smit Editorial Services
WRSCM-2021/2022-0002
7
Boni Books (Pty ) Ltd
Boni Books (Pty ) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0002
8
PACE Research Institute
PACE Research Institute
WRSCM-2021/2022-0002
9
Xanadu Printing and Graphics (Pty) Ltd
Xanadu Printing and Graphics (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0002
10
Tosaca Media Group (Pty) Ltd
Tosaca Media Group (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0002
11
Thapelo M (Pty) Ltd
Thapelo M (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0002
12
Black Icon Designs
Black Icon Designs
WRSCM-2021/2022-0002
13
MatteBLK (Pty) Ltd
MatteBLK (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0002
14
Naledi Baby Brands (Pty) Ltd
Naledi Baby Brands (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0002
15
Purebrown Design Junkies
Purebrown Design Junkies
WRSCM-2021/2022-0002
16
IWW-Ideas Wise and Wonderful
IWW-Ideas Wise and Wonderful
WRSCM-2021/2022-0002
17
Retrolex Consultancy
Retrolex Consultancy
WRSCM-2021/2022-0002
Bid Number Bidder Name Organisation Tender Number
1
Sequential Training and Development Services
Sequential Training and Development Services
WRSCM-2021/2022-0004
2
Options in Personnel (pty) Ltd
Options in Personnel (pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0004
3
Harvitec CC
Harvitec CC
WRSCM-2021/2022-0004
Bid Number Bidder Name Organisation Tender Number
1
Tosaca Media Group
Tosaca Media Group
WRSCM-2021/2022-0006
2
The Mediahouse Productions cc
The Mediahouse Productions cc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0006
3
Cignahill (Pty) Ltd
Cignahill (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0006
4
Steve Lawrence Productions
Steve Lawrence Productions
WRSCM-2021/2022-0006
5
Flashing Lights Photography (Pty) Ltd
Flashing Lites Studio
WRSCM-2021/2022-0006
6
One Time Media Productions
One Time Media Productions
WRSCM-2021/2022-0006
7
Juniper Tree (Pty) Ltd
Provideo International
WRSCM-2021/2022-0006
8
Soft Video Productions cc
Soft Video Productions cc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0006
9
Image Works Multimedia (Pty) Ltd
Image Works Multimedia (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0006
10
Bolobathaba Multimedia (Pty) Ltd
AIM Bolobathaba
WRSCM-2021/2022-0006
11
Sobethu Media
Sobethu Media
WRSCM-2021/2022-0006
12
Bone Media (Pty) Ltd
Bone Media (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0006
13
See Ways (Pty) Ltd
See Ways (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0006
14
Dubula Productions (Pty) Ltd
Dubula Productions (Pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0006
15
Badda Pictures
Badda Pictures
WRSCM-2021/2022-0006
16
JZ van Loggenberg Multimedia
JZ van Loggenberg Multimedia
WRSCM-2021/2022-0006
17
Ryna Productions cc
Ryna Productions cc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0006
18
The Crimson Clique
The Crimson Clique
WRSCM-2021/2022-0006
19
Paper Push cc
Paper Push cc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0006
Bid Number Bidder Name Organisation Tender Number
1
Harvitex cc
Harvitex cc
WRSCM-2021/2022-0025
2
Options in Personnel (pty) Ltd
Options in Personnel (pty) Ltd
WRSCM-2021/2022-0025
Bid Number Bidder Name Organisation Tender Number
1
Mabapa Training
MAB Technologies
WRSETA-2021/2022-0022
2
Media Cloud Networks (Pty) Ltd
Media Cloud Networks (Pty) Ltd
WRSETA-2021/2022-0022
3
Afrocentric Intellectual Property (Pty) Ltd
Afrocentric Intellectual Property (Pty) Ltd
WRSETA-2021/2022-0022
4
Gcwaba Tech Resources (Pty) Ltd
Gcwaba Tech Resources (Pty) Ltd
WRSETA-2021/2022-0022
5
Plus1X Communications (Pty) Ltd
Plus1X Communications (Pty) Ltd
WRSETA-2021/2022-0022
6
Dimension Data (Pty) Ltd
Dimension Data (Pty) Ltd
WRSETA-2021/2022-0022
7
Nihka Technology Group
Nihka Technology Group
WRSETA-2021/2022-0022